Sunday, October 10, 2010

I was like baby baby baby owh....

Versi Bahasa Malaysia.

Apa khabar anda semua? Hari ini, tanggal 10/10/10, saya sangat berbesar hati mahu berkongsi cerita dengan anda. Hari ini, saya bangun tidur pada jam 8.00 am. Kepala saya sangat pening sebab semalam tidur tidak lena. Banyak sangat perkara yang mengganggu minda saya ini. Saya pun tidak tahu hendak buat bagaimana. Saya sangat keliru, sedih dan tertekan. Alangkah bagusnya kalau saya tidak pernah memulakan benda ini sebab ianya akhirnya membuatkan saya menderita sebab tertekan.

Hati kecil saya berkata, saya memerlukan satu hari untuk menilai semula masalah saya ini. Saya perlu rasional dalam menyelesaikan perkara ini. Walaupun perkara ini kedengaran agak mudah, tetapi sebenarnya ianya satu perkara yang sangat kompleks dan memerlukan penyelesaian yang mantap dan berkesan.

Tidak tahulah. Saya sangat tidak bermaya sekarang. Semuanya serba tidak kena. Mungkin sudah tiba masanya saya mengakhiri permainan ini.

Thursday, October 7, 2010

In the end...it was just myself....

video

Hi,

How are you doing? It's been awhile huh? Currently I'm in year 4 Medical course and staying in Damai Hostel KL. Yeah, it's true. Staying here is more enjoyable since all the big shopping complex are just nearby. However, the cost of living here is much more expansive than in Serdang. Anyway, it's ok.LOL

Oh yeah... I was finally broke up with my baby..euuw..haha..maybe i should say...successfully broke up and get my freedom again. It was hard and tough since i was not really ready for it. But I believe myself... I know I can get through it. I was in pain, depressed and disappointed for few days! Yeah, it was totally changed my life. Maybe it was all my fault and the reason behind it remains unknown. Hurm...I admit that I'm a PLAYER(hah???)...but if that person really love me, there is should be no problem to accept who I am. Am I right?

Anyway, here I am. Standing still again, with smile, new deteremination, recharged, motivated and the mst important thing is... I become more matured. (yeah right..-.-")...LOL

The new Joel was formed. I come back with REVENGE. I was like.."owh, I don't care anymore. I'm gonna do it, till my missions are accomplished."..LOL.

I was succeed and won the games until I found someone that really touch my heart. Hurm...(that means u Lose??)..No No No...I should say...I was lucky because I met this person, a.k.a LSL. LSl is so warm and very supportive. I just totally in love with LSL. And I know that LSL also love me and trust me. Hurm...boring is it?

Ok..change to another topic. Yeah, i bought a new laptop, Dell AMD Inspiron. It was lovely but I don't like Windows 7.WTF. The graphic is nice but somehow, it's easily hang and...haiz. I don't know how to describe!Anyway, thanks to my family because helped me to buy this brand new Laptop..Muah

Do you know buddy, I am who I am. I will get whatever I want even it will risk my life. (WOW). I have a lot of plans, and I'm going to do those plans one-by-one.

Last but not least, LSL...I will love u forever. Muah